Fall 2015 Athena & Classic

Published Results
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
BU13 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:19:00 AM
BU13 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II Roswell Santos Blue - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:19:00 AM
BU13 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL III E GSA 04 Premier- CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:19:00 AM
BU13 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL IV E Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Stockbridge United FC Gold- CL IV W NASA B21 Select- CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU-13 Classic V South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Effingham United '03B- CL V S Hinesville Soccer - BU13- CL V S Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU13 Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Oconee FC 02 Red- CL V E Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL V E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU13 Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Lightning 04 Gold (U12)--CL V W SSA Chelsea 03B Select White- CL V W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I Alianza Elite B14- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire South Black - CL II Roswell Santos Blue - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL III E Rapids FC Classic - - CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL III W GSA Chilpo FC- CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL IV W CSA Impact 02B Red- CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU14 Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2- CL V W FFC Predators- CL V W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite- CL II Chiefs Premier 01- CL II Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B19 Premier - CL III Lanier Sharks 00/01 Navy - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B19 Select - CL IV W UFA South Georgia 01 Premier - CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic V East   Brackets   Schedule & Results RYSA Revolution 15 Silver- CL V E Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Elite- CL V E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU15 Classic V West   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B19 Royal- CL V W Effingham United '01B- CL V W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU16 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold- CL I NASA B18 Elite- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU16 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL II SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1 - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU16 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B18 Premier- CL III Smyrna Soccer Club 99/00 Boys Red- CL III Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL IV E ATHENS UNITED - 00 GOLD- CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results GS 00B Elite Clasico- CL IV W GS VR 00B Silver- CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU16 Classic IV South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sacred Heart UFC Robins U16 - CL IV S SSA Chelsea South Georgia 00B Select - CL IV S Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:22:00 AM
BU16 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results GS VR 00B Navy- CL V TSC 00B Elite- CL V Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU17 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Smyrna Soccer Club 98/99 Boys Red- CL I Concorde Fire North Black- CL I Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU17 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results KSA BU17 Elite- CL II UFA South Georgia 99 Premier- CL II Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU17 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 1 - CL III Inter Atlanta FC 99 Elite- CL III Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU17 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV E UFA 99 Red- CL IV E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU17 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results RYSA Revolution 17 Silver- CL IV W SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU17 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results Sacred Heart Arsenal U17- CL V GS Elite Clasico- CL V Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU19 Classic I East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA Milton 98 Premier- CL I E Ambush B97 Red - CL I E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU19 Classic I West   Brackets   Schedule & Results DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite- CL I W CSA Impact 98B Gold- CL I W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU19 Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Liberty SC Briscoe 96- CL II E RHSC U19 Raiders- CL II E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:20:00 AM
BU19 Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CSA Impact 97B Gold - CL II W SSA Chelsea 98B Select Blue 1- CL II W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:19:00 AM
BU19 Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 97- CL III E SSA Sav Utd 97/98 CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:19:00 AM
BU19 Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA 98 Red- CL III W Liberty SC Briscoe 98- CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    4/11/2016 7:19:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.