Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - U13 Athena D East
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=729917F8-203B-40AB-B9BB-C684B5B885E2&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL D      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D6 : MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E555055555550-050 24  8  0 0
 D9 : SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E055525255552-046 21  13  0 0
 D13 : UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E225550550555-044 15  10  2 0
 D7 : Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E555025005552-039 9  16  0 0
 D12 : UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E525502055055-039 14  11  0 0
 D8 : Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E052552005050-029 1  14  0 0
 D10 : UFA 03 Black- ATH D E200555055000-027 -3  19  0 0
 D2 : Ambush G03 White- ATH D E255202000055-026 -6  14  0 0
 D11 : UFA 03 White- ATH D E505000000555-025 -6  24  0 0
 D5 : Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E250252002500-023 -9  24  0 0
 D1 : All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E000520000005-012 -13  20  1 0
 D4 : Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E000022002022-010 -15  24  0 0
 D3 : FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E000000250000-07 -32  60  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829880  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 D3 vs D12FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E6
 829882  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  6 D5 vs D10Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E 1 vs.UFA 03 Black- ATH D E1
 829884  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 D8 vs D7Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E 1 vs.Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E3
 829883  Windermere Park  02:30 PM  7 D6 vs D9MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E 3 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E1
 829881  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 D4 vs D11Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E 2 vs.UFA 03 White- ATH D E4
 829879  Milton Center  06:45 PM  1 D2 vs D13Ambush G03 White- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829944  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  3 D12 vs D13UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E0
 829942  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  1 D8 vs D4Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E0
 829914  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 D11 vs D9UFA 03 White- ATH D E 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E4
 829885  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 D2 vs D1Ambush G03 White- ATH D E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E0
 829917  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  05:00 PM  6 D5 vs D3Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E 2 vs.FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829888  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 D11 vs D5UFA 03 White- ATH D E 3 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E1
 829915  Tesnatee Complex  10:00 AM  1 D7 vs D1Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E0
 829889  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 D10 vs D6UFA 03 Black- ATH D E 0 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E3
 829887  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 D12 vs D4UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E 7 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E1
 829941  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 D9 vs D3SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E 11 vs.FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829926  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 D12 vs D10UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E 4 vs.UFA 03 Black- ATH D E1
 829927  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 D9 vs D1SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E 5 vs.All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E0
 829930  Windermere Park  02:30 PM  7 D6 vs D4MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E1
 829901  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 D11 vs D7UFA 03 White- ATH D E 1 vs.Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829946  Webb Bridge Park  08:00 AM  1 D2 vs D11Ambush G03 White- ATH D E 1 vs.UFA 03 White- ATH D E0
 829891  Gary Pirkle  11:15 AM  2 D1 vs D3All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E 3 vs.FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829934  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 D2 vs D9Ambush G03 White- ATH D E 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E1
 829938  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  2 D13 vs D11UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E 1 vs.UFA 03 White- ATH D E0
 829949  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  05:00 PM  6 D5 vs D8Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E 1 vs.Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E1

Bracket - Friday, October 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829928  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 D8 vs D2Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E 2 vs.Ambush G03 White- ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829897  Gary Pirkle  09:45 AM  1 D1 vs D4All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E0
 829943  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  1 D7 vs D5Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E 3 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829886  Friendly City Park  11:30 AM  2 D13 vs D3UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E 10 vs.FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E1
 829910  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 D2 vs D5Ambush G03 White- ATH D E 0 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829905  Windermere Park  12:00 PM  7 D6 vs D13MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829919  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 D9 vs D12SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E1
 829937  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  6 D5 vs D6Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E 0 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E1
 829931  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 D10 vs D13UFA 03 Black- ATH D E 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E0
 829935  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  25 D3 vs D8FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E 0 vs.Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829940  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 D10 vs D2UFA 03 Black- ATH D E 2 vs.Ambush G03 White- ATH D E0
 829913  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:00 PM  5 D12 vs D8UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E 1 vs.Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E1
 829911  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 D3 vs D4FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E1
 829890  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 D9 vs D7SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E 1 vs.Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E1
 829909  Gary Pirkle  04:15 PM  2 D1 vs D6All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E 1 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829954  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 D10 vs D4UFA 03 Black- ATH D E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E0
 829894  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 D6 vs D11MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E 7 vs.UFA 03 White- ATH D E1
 829906  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  1 D7 vs D12Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E1
 829947  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 D3 vs D10FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E 1 vs.UFA 03 Black- ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829916  Windermere Park  09:00 AM  7 D6 vs D2MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E 4 vs.Ambush G03 White- ATH D E0
 829920  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  1 D10 vs D11UFA 03 Black- ATH D E 4 vs.UFA 03 White- ATH D E0
 829896  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 D8 vs D9Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E2
 829912  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 D7 vs D13Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829952  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 D12 vs D2UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E 3 vs.Ambush G03 White- ATH D E0
 829892  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 D4 vs D13Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E2
 829955  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 D9 vs D5SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E 3 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E1
 829902  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 D10 vs D8UFA 03 Black- ATH D E 1 vs.Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E0
 829950  Windermere Park  04:00 PM  7 D6 vs D7MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E 2 vs.Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829922  Milton Center  09:00 AM  1 D2 vs D7Ambush G03 White- ATH D E 0 vs.Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E2
 829921  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  2 D1 vs D8All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E 0 vs.Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E2
 829925  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  2 D13 vs D9UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E4
 829923  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 D3 vs D6FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E 0 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E8
 829924  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 D4 vs D5Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E 0 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829903  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  6 D5 vs D1Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E0
 829918  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  1 D13 vs D8UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E 5 vs.Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E0
 829895  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 D7 vs D10Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E 3 vs.UFA 03 Black- ATH D E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829945  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  1 D1 vs D12All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E2
 829908  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 D9 vs D10SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E 5 vs.UFA 03 Black- ATH D E0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829900  Summerour Middle School  08:00 PM  1 D12 vs D6UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E 0 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829904  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 D4 vs D2Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E 0 vs.Ambush G03 White- ATH D E1
 829951  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  1 D13 vs D1UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E0
 829929  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  1 D7 vs D3Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E 7 vs.FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E1
 829932  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 D11 vs D12UFA 03 White- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829899  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  2 D13 vs D5UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH D E 8 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E1
 829936  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 D4 vs D7Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E 0 vs.Rapids FC Lady Rapids GU13- ATH D E0
 829956  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 D8 vs D6Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E 1 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH D E0
 829939  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 D11 vs D1UFA 03 White- ATH D E 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E0
 829898  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  25 D3 vs D2FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E 0 vs.Ambush G03 White- ATH D E5

Bracket - Monday, November 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829907  Stars Athletic Club  06:45 PM  2 D8 vs D11Rush Girls 02/03- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA 03 White- ATH D E1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829953  Fowler Park  08:00 PM  10 D11 vs D3UFA 03 White- ATH D E 2 vs.FFC Lady Phantoms - U13- ATH D E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829933  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  2 D1 vs D10All-In Futbol Club 01- G13 - ATH D E 2 vs.UFA 03 Black- ATH D E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829948  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 D4 vs D9Lady Chiefs Blue 03- ATH D E 2 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 03/04- ATH D E2

Bracket - Tuesday, December 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 829893  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 D5 vs D12Liberty SC BYSA 02- ATH D E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red- ATH D E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.