Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic IV East
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ABDC5793-356B-47E4-A858-A094015305EB&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E555555552550-052 24  11  6 0
 A1 : Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E555505055552-047 25  10  3 0
 A3 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E555550255502-044 17  10  4 1
 A6 : Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E555005205055-037 10  14  0 0
 A12 : Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E525505025500-034 5  24  2 0
 A13 : Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E555005220225-033 9  19  5 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E050552250025-031 5  22  5 0
 A8 : Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E050005222505-026 -5  25  6 0
 A5 : Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E000520525500-024 -3  26  7 0
 A4 : KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E050025020025-021 -9  26  2 0
 A11 : Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E002000225202-015 -11  30  3 0
 A10 : Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E005500000000-010 -25  44  9 0
 A9 : DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E000000002000-02 -42  67  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409981  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E2
 409984  Bryson Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E0
 410007  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A3 vs A9SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E 5 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E0
 409983  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E 1 vs.Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E3
 409985  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410002  Shakerag Elementary  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A13Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E 2 vs.Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E7
 409998  Bryson Park  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E0
 410014  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E7
 410049  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409994  Shakerag Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A10 vs A11Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E0
 409996  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E5
 409993  Bryson Park  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E 5 vs.KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E1
 409997  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A13Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 0 vs.Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409989  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E4
 409987  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E 5 vs.KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E1
 410000  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E 3 vs.Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410012  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A2Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410022  Silverbacks Park  03:30 PM  Ren A13 vs A5Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E3
 410023  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Friday, October 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410029  Pleasantdale Park  07:30 PM  2 A13 vs A7Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E 2 vs.DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410032  Bryson Park  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A10Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410037  Lilburn Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E1
 410013  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E 2 vs.Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E1
 410036  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E 7 vs.Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E2
 410035  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A13 vs A9Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E 6 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E0
 410046  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A2Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410027  Pleasantdale Park  10:30 AM  2 A11 vs A7Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E 1 vs.DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E3
 410011  Harmony Grove  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E0
 410045  Howard  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E4
 410041  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A12Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E 3 vs.Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E2
 410040  Concorde Ridgeview  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410042  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E0
 409991  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A3 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E 1 vs.Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E0
 409980  Concorde Ridgeview  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E1
 410043  Lilburn Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E 0 vs.DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E4

Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410018  Bryson Park  08:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410053  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E 1 vs.Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E2
 410055  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:00 AM  7 A10 vs A5Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E5
 410057  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E2
 410056  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E 3 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E0
 410052  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E 1 vs.Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E1
 410054  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409988  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A7Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E 1 vs.DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E2
 410016  Shakerag Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E 0 vs.Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E0
 410009  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E 0 vs.Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E1
 410024  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E2
 410008  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410006  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 A10 vs A2Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E3
 410025  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A1DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E9
 410033  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A8Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E1
 410030  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E2
 410034  Fair Oaks Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410031  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A11 vs A9Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E 9 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410044  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  HAD A13 vs A11Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E 1 vs.Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410050  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  7 A10 vs A3Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E4

Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410028  Adams Park  08:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E 1 vs.KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409992  Concorde Ridgeview  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E1
 410003  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E0
 410038  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A11 vs A1Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E 2 vs.Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E4
 409982  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E3
 410005  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  2 A12 vs A13Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E 3 vs.Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410039  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E1
 409999  Lilburn Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A6KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E1
 410021  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13SSA Chelsea 01B Select Black 1- CL IV E 1 vs.Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E1
 409995  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A9 vs A12DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E 1 vs.Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E4
 409990  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.Chiefs Blue 01 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410020  Stars Athletic Club  07:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E 3 vs.KSA BU15 Elite - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410010  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410019  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 A10 vs A6Georgia Express FC 01-B15 - CL IV E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410017  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E7

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410015  Shakerag Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E 5 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite- CL IV E0
 410001  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 00/01 Silver- CL IV E4

Bracket - Friday, December 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410004  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410051  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A13 vs A1Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E 2 vs.Bryson Park - WolfPack 01 Premier- CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409986  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A13 vs A6Chiefs White 01 - CL IV E 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410026  Chattahoochee High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E 3 vs.Rush Azul 00/01 - CL IV E0
 410047  Shakerag Park  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 01 Premier - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 410048  Abbotts Hill Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Concorde Fire Central White - CL IV E 2 vs.DSC 01B Revolution White - CL IV E1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.