Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE9185B4-0AAC-4777-84FE-B7DA9FE09D79&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I55555505055-045 14  11  7 1
 A2 : Alianza Elite B14- CL I55555250550-042 19  8  7 0
 A12 : AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I55525555050-042 22  11  4 0
 A10 : Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I25025025252-030 1  20  11 0
 A7 : Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I22050505505-029 3  19  5 0
 A1 : UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I05050552052-029 -1  24  8 0
 A5 : Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I00550525002-024 3  22  2 0
 A3 : Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I50005000550-020 -6  30  2 0
 A8 : CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I02500205005-019 -14  32  8 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I00200505005-017 -11  23  8 0
 A11 : SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I05200500002-014 -10  29  4 0
 A6 : DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I50000050000-010 -20  37  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18161  Shakerag Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I5
 18164  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A9 vs A8Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I0
 18162  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I 3 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I2
 18163  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I2
 18220  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18221  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A11UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 2 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I3
 18189  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 2 vs.Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I3
 18246  Shakerag Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2
 18248  River Line Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18234  Shakerag Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I 5 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I2
 18169  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A12 vs A7AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I3
 18165  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I2
 18166  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18222  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A12 vs A10AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18181  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18185  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18187  River Line Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18237  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A2SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I3

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18247  Bethesda Park  07:30 PM  Bute A9 vs A6Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18194  Badger Creek Complex  08:45 AM  3 A8 vs A6CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 5 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I4
 18197  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 6 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I0
 18196  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I1
 18193  River Line Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18170  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 0 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I4
 18195  Bethesda Park  12:30 PM  Park A9 vs A5Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I1
 18174  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I5
 18244  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  24 A12 vs A3AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18200  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 5 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I2
 18201  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A9 vs A7Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I0
 18203  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I4
 18202  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I3
 18213  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2
 18204  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  22 A12 vs A4AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18180  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I0
 18171  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A10Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I0
 18158  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  4 A2 vs A1Alianza Elite B14- CL I 4 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18207  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A9UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 2 vs.Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I1
 18208  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A10CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2
 18219  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Alianza Elite B14- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I1
 18209  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I2
 18210  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18245  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A4SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I1
 18238  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I0
 18186  Rabbit Hill Park  05:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A1DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18214  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I2
 18215  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I3
 18226  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 5 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Thursday, November 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18232  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18233  River Line Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I1
 18225  River Line Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18177  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A9 vs A12Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I4
 18172  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I3
 18190  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I1

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18173  Arizona Avenue  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18240  Shakerag Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I 1 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I2
 18241  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL I1
 18228  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 A12 vs A1AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18182  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Alianza Elite B14- CL I 4 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18178  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  6 A10 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 01/02 CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18216  McCurry Park  06:30 PM  22 A12 vs A8AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 4 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Monday, December 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18239  George Pierce Park  07:30 PM  23 A4 vs A9Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Tuesday, December 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18188  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I0

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18227  George Pierce Park  07:30 PM  23 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I2

Bracket - Thursday, December 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18198  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  22 A2 vs A12Alianza Elite B14- CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, December 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18179  Chattahoochee High School  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Concorde Fire North Blac- CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18231  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A9 vs A2Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.