Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F60A6525-554C-4393-9D43-FD9A68D48F8E&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II522555505255-046 17  11  2 0
 A2 : Roswell Santos Blue - CL II255505520555-044 10  19  2 0
 A13 : Concorde Fire South Black- CL II055-455555525-043 17  10  2 0
 A1 : Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II255555055002-039 11  15  1 0
 A11 : SAF U13B Elite- CL II550500225550-034 7  22  4 0
 A4 : SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II020055550505-032 8  15  2 0
 A7 : Ambush B03 Red- CL II505520550200-029 -2  18  2 0
 A8 : CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II5005550522-42-027 1  19  0 0
 A3 : DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II005002525002-021 -7  20  2 0
 A12 : MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II0-45055202005-020 -1  17  7 0
 A6 : Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II050000505020-017 -14  34  1 0
 A10 : GSA 03 Red- CL II000000500005-010 -22  36  5 0
 A9 : Chiefs Premier 03- CL II050000000000-05 -25  41  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844846  Concorde Ridgeview  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 3 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II4
 844844  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II5
 844845  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844859  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A10 vs A11GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II7
 844905  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II 0 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II1
 844910  Shakerag Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0
 844852  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  2 A13 vs A6Concorde Fire South Black- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II2
 844874  Dupree Field  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844861  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A13CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II3
 844901  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II1
 844853  Pleasantdale Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10Chiefs Premier 03- CL II 5 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II2
 844879  Webb Bridge Park  07:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844904  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 4F vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844860  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II4

Bracket - Friday, October 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844864  Webb Bridge Park  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Ambush B03 Red- CL II 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844913  Waller Park Extension  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 2 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844858  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II0
 844849  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Ambush B03 Red- CL II 3 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844918  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II 1 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II3
 844871  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844863  GSA  11:30 AM  Spen A10 vs A13GSA 03 Red- CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II3

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844886  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Chiefs Premier 03- CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II3
 844857  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844877  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II 4 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1
 844876  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Chiefs Premier 03- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II7
 844875  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 9 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844866  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II1
 844914  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Chiefs Premier 03- CL II 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II4
 844869  Concorde Ridgeview  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II4
 844855  Dupree Field  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 1 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II0
 844915  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 2 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844883  Dupree Field  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 0 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II3
 844884  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Chiefs Premier 03- CL II 1 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II2
 844880  GSA  04:30 PM  Mill A10 vs A6GSA 03 Red- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1
 844882  Shakerag Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A11Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II 2 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II1
 844881  Maynard Jackson HS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 0 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844921  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL II1
 844919  Shakerag Park  01:45 PM  3 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II 3 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0
 844870  Badger Creek Complex  02:15 PM  3 A8 vs A4CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 0 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II1
 844872  Dupree Field  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 4F vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 844850  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844851  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 4 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II1
 844891  Concorde Ridgeview  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II3
 844889  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II1
 844888  GSA  04:30 PM  Spen A10 vs A8GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II3
 844887  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SAF U13B Elite- CL II 1 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844892  Rabbit Hill Park  10:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A4DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II4
 844908  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL II0
 844862  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12SAF U13B Elite- CL II 3 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II3
 844912  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Ambush B03 Red- CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844847  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A13SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II1
 844878  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A3SAF U13B Elite- CL II 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844848  Shakerag Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II0
 844867  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6SSA Sav Utd Premier 02/03- CL II 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1
 844873  Duncan Creek Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL II0
 844917  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Ambush B03 Red- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844897  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 3 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II2
 844895  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II3
 844894  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7Concorde Fire South Black- CL II 3 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II0
 844902  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II0
 844893  Dupree Field  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A8MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 0 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0
 844896  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9SAF U13B Elite- CL II 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844916  Rabbit Hill Park  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A12DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II0
 844906  Concorde Ridgeview  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1
 844920  Grimes Bridge  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A13Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II4

Bracket - Monday, November 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844868  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 1 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844903  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black- CL II 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL II0
 844899  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A1SAF U13B Elite- CL II 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1
 844898  Dupree Field  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 1 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II2
 844900  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844854  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A8SAF U13B Elite- CL II 4F vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 844885  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A13DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL II2
 844865  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL II2
 844856  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Chiefs Premier 03- CL II 0 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II5

Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844890  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue - CL II 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Thursday, December 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844911  PAC  07:00 PM  4 A13 vs A1Concorde Fire South Black- CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844909  T.W. Briscoe Park  08:50 AM  B2 A8 vs A3CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844907  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Concorde Fire South Black- CL II 3 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.