|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842903 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B13 | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 4 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 0 | 842904 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B12 | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 6 | vs. | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 1 | 842906 | Mudcreek | 04:00 PM | MC 4 | B7 vs B10 | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | 842902 | Arizona Avenue | 06:30 PM | 2 | B3 vs B14 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842981 | Arizona Avenue | 09:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B10 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 4 | 842912 | Marathon Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | B7 vs B12 | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 3 | vs. | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 0 | 842907 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B9 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 6 | 842985 | Adams Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B14 vs B1 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 3 | vs. | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 1 | 842923 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 04:30 PM | 3 | B6 vs B4 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 14 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842909 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B2 | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 5 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 3 | 842913 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | B8 vs B11 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | 842932 | Georgia Soccer Park | 01:00 PM | 4 | B9 vs B3 | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 3 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 3 | 842977 | ASISA | 03:00 PM | 3 | B5 vs B6 | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 7 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842987 | Arizona Avenue | 12:00 PM | 1 | B3 vs B12 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 1 | 842950 | Tramore - CASL | 03:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B9 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 1 | 842925 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 03:30 PM | 1 | B8 vs B2 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842920 | Georgia Soccer Park | 11:00 AM | 6 | B9 vs B12 | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 0 | 842921 | Friendly City Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | B10 vs B11 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842933 | Friendly City Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | B10 vs B2 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 7 | 842976 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B7 | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842972 | Metro North Pk | 03:00 PM | 3 | B13 vs B11 | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 4 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842989 | ASISA | 11:00 AM | 3 | B5 vs B10 | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 4 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842978 | Tramore - CASL | 03:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B13 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 1 | 842973 | Adams Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B14 vs B10 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 5 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842917 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 06:30 PM | 5 | B6 vs B2 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 5 | Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842940 | McCurry Park | 07:00 PM | 22 | B11 vs B3 | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 3 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 2 | 842918 | Braly | 07:00 PM | 21 | B7 vs B14 | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 2 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842990 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 10:00 AM | 5 | B6 vs B9 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 7 | 842936 | Tramore - CASL | 01:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B7 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 2 | 842988 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B11 | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 7 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | 842941 | CYSA | 05:00 PM | 7 | B12 vs B2 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 2 | 842942 | UQP | 05:00 PM | 01 | B13 vs B14 | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842905 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 11:00 AM | 4 | B6 vs B11 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 5 | 842967 | Adams Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B14 vs B8 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 2 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 2 | 842960 | UQP | 05:00 PM | 01 | B13 vs B7 | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Friday, October 23, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842966 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 02 | B13 vs B9 | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 4 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842949 | Adams Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B14 vs B2 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 2 | 842947 | CYSA | 03:00 PM | 10 | B12 vs B4 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 3 | 842944 | Concorde Ridgeview | 03:15 PM | 1 | B9 vs B7 | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 1 | 842975 | Arizona Avenue | 06:45 PM | 2 | B3 vs B8 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 4 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842991 | Mudcreek | 10:00 AM | MC 3 | B7 vs B8 | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 6 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 1 | 842961 | Fair Oaks Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | B14 vs B6 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 2 | 842986 | Concorde Ridgeview | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B13 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 3 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 0 | 842938 | Concorde Ridgeview | 04:30 PM | 1 | B9 vs B5 | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 2 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 2 | Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842974 | Concorde Ridgeview | 05:45 PM | 1 | B2 vs B9 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 0 | 842948 | Noonday Pk | 07:00 PM | 01 | B13 vs B3 | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 2 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842951 | Friendly City Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B10 vs B8 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 3 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 2 | 842954 | Noonday Pk | 11:00 AM | 11 | B13 vs B5 | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 0 | 842955 | Adams Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B14 vs B4 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 7 | 842964 | Tramore - CASL | 03:00 PM | 1 | B1 vs B11 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 5 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842957 | Friendly City Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B10 vs B1 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 3 | 842982 | Lakeshore Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B9 | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 8 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842943 | Sutton Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B1 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 3 | 842945 | Friendly City Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | B10 vs B6 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 4 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842946 | McCurry Park | 07:00 PM | 24 | B11 vs B5 | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842962 | Concorde Ridgeview | 09:30 AM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 5 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 0 | 842963 | Drew Charter School | 10:30 AM | 1 | B3 vs B4 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 5 | 842927 | Friendly City Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | B10 vs B13 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 1 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 1 | 842959 | CYSA | 03:00 PM | 9 | B12 vs B8 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 3 | 842930 | Mudcreek | 07:00 PM | MC 4 | B7 vs B5 | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 4 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842924 | Mudcreek | 11:00 AM | MC 3 | B7 vs B3 | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 2 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 2 | 842939 | Friendly City Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | B10 vs B4 | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 2 | 842935 | CYSA | 02:00 PM | 9 | B12 vs B13 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 0 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 1 | 842937 | Sutton Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B6 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 7 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 1 | 842915 | Tramore - CASL | 07:00 PM | 3 | B1 vs B4 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 2 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 7 | Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842926 | Adams Park | 05:45 PM | 1 | B14 vs B9 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 5 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 1 | 842984 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 08:00 PM | 3 | B6 vs B7 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842911 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 09:00 AM | 3 | B6 vs B13 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 4F | 842970 | James Brown Pk - Ringgold | 10:00 AM | 1 | B4 vs B5 | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 7 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 1 | 842952 | PAC | 12:00 PM | 4 | B11 vs B7 | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 3 | 842971 | CYSA | 01:00 PM | 10 | B12 vs B1 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 2 | vs. | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | 842956 | Concorde Ridgeview | 01:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B3 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 2 | 842914 | Concorde Ridgeview | 02:15 PM | 1 | B9 vs B10 | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 4 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842910 | ASISA | 11:00 AM | 3 | B5 vs B14 | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 6 | 842958 | McCurry Park | 12:00 PM | 25 | B11 vs B9 | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W | 2 | 842965 | CYSA | 12:00 PM | 11 | B12 vs B10 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W | 1 | 842931 | Sutton Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | B8 vs B4 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL III W | 6 | 842908 | Tramore - CASL | 03:00 PM | 2 | B1 vs B3 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 3 | 842968 | Georgia Soccer Park | 03:15 PM | 3 | B2 vs B7 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, December 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842969 | Arizona Avenue | 07:30 PM | 2 | B3 vs B6 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 7 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, December 02, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842919 | Sutton Middle School | 07:15 PM | 1 | B8 vs B13 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 0 | vs. | NASA B21 Premier- CL III W | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842928 | PAC | 04:00 PM | 4 | B11 vs B12 | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842983 | Sutton MS | 02:30 PM | 1 | B8 vs B5 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- CL III W | 2 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 5 | 842934 | PAC | 04:00 PM | 4 | B11 vs B14 | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 2 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, December 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842929 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B1 | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W | 0 | vs. | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, December 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842901 | Oglethorpe | 06:15 PM | 01 | B2 vs B1 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 1 | vs. | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Friday, December 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842922 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B5 | MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W | 0 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842916 | Arizona Avenue | 04:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B5 | Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W | 2 | vs. | ASISA Drakos- CL III W | 2 | 842953 | CYSA | 05:00 PM | 11 | B12 vs B6 | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 0F | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL III W Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842979 | Marathon Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | B14 vs B12 | SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W | 2 | vs. | CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 842980 | Chattahoochee High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B11 | Concorde Fire Central Black- CL III W | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|