|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18014 | Wade Walker Park | 09:00 AM | 10 | A5 vs A10 | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 1 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 10 | 862753 | Gary Pirkle | 11:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A12 | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 6 | vs. | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 1 | 18015 | Briscoe Park | 02:00 PM | 8 | A6 vs A9 | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 5 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 4 | 18012 | Scott Hudgens Park | 02:30 PM | 5 | A2 vs A1 | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 3 | 18013 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 02:45 PM | 2 | A4 vs A11 | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 3 | 18016 | Milton Center | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18034 | Fannin Co. Recreation Complex | 01:00 PM | 10 | A8 vs A4 | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 3 | vs. | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 3 | 18032 | Briscoe Park | 02:00 PM | 8 | A6 vs A1 | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18018 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 09:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 7 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | 18017 | Pleasantdale Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | A1 vs A3 | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 2 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 3 | 862754 | Wade Walker Park | 11:00 AM | 10 | A5 vs A12 | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 2 | 18019 | Briscoe Park | 02:00 PM | 8 | A6 vs A11 | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 2 | vs. | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 5 | 18021 | Tabernacle | 03:15 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 4F | 18020 | Webb Bridge Park | 06:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A10 | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 2 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 862761 | Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL | 03:30 PM | 5 | A12 vs A8 | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 7 | 18047 | Pleasantdale Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A1 vs A9 | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 4 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 1 | 18036 | RYSA | 04:30 PM | Fre | A10 vs A2 | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 862755 | Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL | 12:30 PM | 5 | A12 vs A7 | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 6 | 18025 | Fannin Co. Recreation Complex | 01:00 PM | 10 | A8 vs A11 | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 2 | vs. | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 3 | 18022 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 04:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A1 | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18048 | RYSA | 01:00 PM | Fre | A10 vs A8 | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 5 | vs. | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18029 | Webb Bridge Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 3 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18057 | Silverbacks Park | 11:30 AM | Ren | A1 vs A11 | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 2 | vs. | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18035 | Tabernacle | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 0 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 4 | 862757 | Tyus Park | 10:30 AM | 3 | A11 vs A12 | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 13 | vs. | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 0 | 18033 | Webb Bridge Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 4F | vs. | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18040 | RYSA | 09:00 AM | Fre | A10 vs A4 | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 7 | 18039 | Tabernacle | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 3 | 18041 | Tyus Park | 10:30 AM | 3 | A11 vs A3 | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 5 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 4 | 18037 | Pleasantdale Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 1 | vs. | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 1 | 18038 | Fannin Co. Recreation Complex | 01:00 PM | 10 | A8 vs A6 | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18024 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 1 | 18027 | Pleasantdale Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A5 | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 6 | vs. | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18043 | Tabernacle | 08:45 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 5 | 18045 | Tyus Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A11 vs A5 | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 10 | vs. | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 1 | 18042 | Fannin Co. Recreation Complex | 01:00 PM | 10 | A8 vs A1 | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 3 | vs. | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 0 | 18055 | Gary Pirkle | 07:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 2 | vs. | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 862759 | Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL | 03:45 AM | 5 | A12 vs A4 | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18026 | Tabernacle | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 4 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 1 | 18049 | Tyus Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A7 | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 2 | vs. | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 1 | 18050 | Scott Hudgens Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 2 | 18051 | Gary Pirkle | 12:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18056 | Wade Walker Park | 11:00 AM | 9 | A5 vs A4 | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 4F | Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18030 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 5 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18058 | Bunten Road Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A9 | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 2 | 18061 | Wade Walker Park | 11:00 AM | 10 | A5 vs A6 | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 4 | 862762 | RYSA | 01:30 PM | Fre | A10 vs A12 | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 3 | vs. | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 4 | 18059 | Gary Pirkle | 02:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18052 | RYSA | 02:00 PM | Fou | A10 vs A1 | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 5 | vs. | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 1 | 18046 | Bunten Road Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 1 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 2 | 862760 | Briscoe Park | 04:00 PM | 8 | A6 vs A12 | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 4 | vs. | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18065 | Wade Walker Park | 11:00 AM | 10 | A5 vs A8 | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Fannin Durham- B14- CL V E | 9 | 18062 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A11 | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 3 | 862763 | Pleasantdale Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A12 | Chiefs Blue 02 - CL V E | 4 | vs. | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 1 | 18064 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A9 | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 4F | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 18066 | Webb Bridge Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A6 | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 1 | vs. | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18031 | Tyus Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A10 | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 6 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 0 | 862758 | Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL | 03:30 PM | 5 | A12 vs A2 | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 4 | 18060 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 05:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 6 | vs. | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18028 | TBD C |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Clash Soccer Select - B14- CL V E | 2 | 18023 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Dekalb United Jaguars II- CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 4F | 18063 | Gary Pirkle | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A10 | All-In Futbol Club - B14- CL V E | 4 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18044 | RYSA | 02:00 PM | Fre | A10 vs A6 | RYSA Revolution 14 Blue- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Liberty SC Briscoe 01- CL V E | 3 | 862756 | Baldwin County Rec/NEW SOCCER COMPL | 03:00 PM | 5 | A12 vs A9 | Old Capitol SL - B14- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 18053 | Tyus Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | Griffin Excel FC 02 Blue- CL V E | 4F | vs. | Georgia Elite Soccer Academy 01- CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 18054 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A2 vs A7 | Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Bronze- CL V E | 0 | vs. | Ambush B02 White- CL V E | 10 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|