Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EBDDB0CB-CEA1-4E71-A843-EC3DAD65EF25&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&tourappguid=4EF17EAA-9A5D-4974-AEF2-DCA3D5BB4F31&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E -- (0Y179-02CB14-0189)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403119  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Futbol Club- CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403124  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E2
 403136  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier- CL IV E 4 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403181  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E 2 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 01- CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403143  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL IV E 3 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403170  Shakerag Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E 7 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E0
 403163  LakePoint Sports Center  03:00 PM  16 A3 vs A6NASA B20 Select- CL IV E 7 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403108  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.GS 02B Gold- CL IV E5

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403129  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403176  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E4F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.