Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EBDDB0CB-CEA1-4E71-A843-EC3DAD65EF25&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&tourappguid=7A846555-6324-41E6-A731-A3353F6BA721&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E -- (0Y109-01XB14-0196)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403118  Shakerag Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E 1 vs.NASA B20 Select- CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403180  Shakerag Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E 9 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403130  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403137  TBD C   --    --  A9 vs A5Liberty SC BYSA 01- CL IV E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E9

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403144  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A5GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E7

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403164  Shakerag Park  11:45 AM  3 A5 vs A4Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403157  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A2 vs A5Georgia Futbol Club- CL IV E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403175  CYSA  04:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier- CL IV E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403123  Shakerag Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A1Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E 2 vs.Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403170  Shakerag Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E 7 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.