Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EBDDB0CB-CEA1-4E71-A843-EC3DAD65EF25&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&tourappguid=D76AB7B9-0BBE-4E8E-BA79-9E1FCA240A16&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E -- (0Y138-02CB14-0059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403109  Harmony Grove  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A10KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403149  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A7GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 5 vs.KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403130  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403125  Lilburn Middle School  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A3KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E 0 vs.NASA B20 Select- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403142  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Liberty SC BYSA 01- CL IV E 0 vs.KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E8

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403135  Oconee Veterans Park  02:15 PM  C A1 vs A7Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E 2 vs.KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403162  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A2 vs A7Georgia Futbol Club- CL IV E 0 vs.KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403169  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E 0 vs.KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403176  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403182  Lilburn Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier- CL IV E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.