Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall15athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EBDDB0CB-CEA1-4E71-A843-EC3DAD65EF25&tournamentguid=173EB212-BADB-425F-BE03-D05CA448AD8D&tourappguid=F046F46D-901D-40E7-9D0B-AB52B40508E4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




GS 02B Gold- CL IV E -- (0Y280-02CB14-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403149  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A7GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 5 vs.KSA BU14 Light- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403144  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A5GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL IV E7

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403139  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A3GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 0 vs.NASA B20 Select- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403154  East Carrollton Park  01:30 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A9GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 6 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 01- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403115  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11CFC Red Star - BU14 Premier- CL IV E 2 vs.GS 02B Gold- CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403108  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11TSC 02B Elite- CL IV E 0 vs.GS 02B Gold- CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403159  Oconee Veterans Park  02:15 PM  C A1 vs A11Oconee FC 01 Red - CL IV E 7 vs.GS 02B Gold- CL IV E1
 403179  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A11ATHENS UNITED - 02 BLACK- CL IV E 0 vs.GS 02B Gold- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403172  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A2 vs A11Georgia Futbol Club- CL IV E 0 vs.GS 02B Gold- CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 403122  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A11 vs A10GS 02B Gold- CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Gold- CL IV E0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.